Verbandsschiedsrichter
Schleswig-Holstein Fußballverbung

Verbandsschiedsrichter

A - F

Albrecht, Paul Jasper

TSV Böklund
Landesliga
NFV-Zusatzkader

Andresen, Niels

Holstein Pahlen
Verbandsliga

Arnoldt, Patrik

TSV Kattendorf
Verbandsliga

Asmussen, Sven

TSV Altenholz
Oberliga
SR-Assistent Jugend-Bundesliga

Augustat, Niklas

SV Olympia Bad Schwartau
Landesliga

Babel, Tobias

TSV Bargteheide
Landesliga
NFV-Zusatzkader

Bahnsen, Lukas

FC Langenhorn
Verbandsliga

Bas, Özgürcan

Inter Türkspor Kiel
Landesliga
NFV-Zusatzkader

Bäthge, Jonathan

SSV Hennstedt
Landesliga
SR-Assistent Regionalliga

Bendowski, Bela

SV Eintracht Lübeck
Oberliga

Bern, Moritz

TSV Eintracht Eggebek
Verbandsliga

Böhnke, Claudius

SV Eichede
Landesliga

Borkowski, Marek

TSV Lensahn
Verbandsliga

Brandt, Steffen

SV Wasbek
Oberliga

Colmorgen, Marcel

Eintracht Groß Grönau
Oberliga

Derlin, Mirka

TSV Dahme
Oberliga
1. Frauen-Bundesliga

Dummer, Tim

TSV Malente
Verbandsliga

Dumstrei, Morten

SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
Verbandsliga

Dwinger, Torben

SV Todesfelde
Landesliga

Ehlers, Jan-Ole

SG Geest 05
Landesliga

Fedde, Justin

SV Hochdonn
Verbandsliga

Feldt, Torge

Fortuna Glückstadt
Landesliga
NFV-Zusatzkader

Fischer, Tobias

Kaltenkirchener TS
Landesliga

Frangedakis, Nikolaos

Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen
Verbandsliga

Freitag, Vincent

SSC Phönix Kisdorf
Landesliga

G - K

Gerhardt, Malte

Kieler MTV
Oberliga 
SR-Assistent Regionalliga

Gilgenberger, Pascal

TSV Schönwalde
Verbandsliga

Göttsch, Jörn

TSV Lütjenburg
Landesliga

Göttsch, Malte

TuS Hartenholm
Oberliga

Grage, Lucas

Verbandsliga

Günther, Paul-Oliver

FC Offenbüttel
Oberliga

Guse, Florian

Rödemisser SV
Verbandsliga

Hahn, Alexander

SC Kellenhusen
Landesliga

Hahn, Patrick

TSV Altenholz
Oberliga

Hansen, Jannek

TSV Drelsdorf
Oberliga
SR-Assistent Regionalliga

Heber, Max

Kaltenkirchener TS
Verbandsliga

Heidemann, Tim

TSV Kronshagen
Landesliga

Heidenreich, Anna-Lena

TSV Dahme
Oberliga
1. Frauen-Bundesliga

Hogrefe, Marco

VfR Horst
Landesliga

Horn, Christopher

SSV Lunden
Regionalliga

Hoyer, Jonas

Roter Stern Flensburg
Verbandsliga

Jacobs, Yannick

TSV Tönning
Landesliga

Jansen, Lars

FC Kilia Kiel
Oberliga

Janzen, Florian

SV Rickling
Verbandsliga

Jeschkeit, Tim

Gettorfer SC
Verbandsliga

Johannsen, Steffen

TSV Großsolt-Freienwill
Verbandsliga

Jungheinrich, Luca

TSV Schafstedt
Landesliga
NFV-Zusatzkader

Karasch, Jan-Pascal

FSV Farnewinkel/Nindorf
Verbandsliga

Kawen, Eike-Robert

VfL Bad Schwartau
Oberliga

Koch, Lukas

TSV Süderbrarup
Oberliga
SR-Assistent Jugend-Bundesliga

Koch, Sebastian

PTSK/Holstein Kiel
Verbandsliga

Köcher, Nicolas

FC Langenhorn
Verbandsliga

Kohn, Fynn

Husumer SV
Oberliga
SR-Assistent 2. Liga

Kraußer, David

SSV Großensee
Landesliga
NFV-Zusatzkader

Kröhnert, Jan Mika

KSV Holstein Kiel
Landesliga

Krükemeier, Maik

SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
Verbandsliga

Kunde, Lennart

TSV Kappeln
Landesliga

Kunkel, Susann

SV Eichede
Regionalliga
1. Frauen-Bundesliga

Kurras, Mirko

TSV Reher
Verbandsliga

Kück, Sebastian

TSV Altenholz
Oberliga

L - R

Lisiak, Florian

SV Friedrichsort
Oberliga
SR-Assistent Regionalliga

Löbel, Max-Frederik

Kaltenkirchener TS
Verbandsliga

Lubenow, Karsten

TSV Gudow
Verbandsliga

Meyer, Jan-Christian

SV GW Todenbüttel
Oberliga
SR-Assistent Jugend-Bundesliga

Meyer, Tim-Marvin

SV Todesfelde
Landesliga

Meyer-Broocks, Lukas

JuS Fischbek
Verbandliga

Möller, Falko

MTSV Hohenwestedt
Landesliga

Möller, Patrick

Roter Stern Lübeck 08
Landesliga

Müller, Matthias Hendrik

FC Wiesharde
Verbandsliga

Nebendahl, Björn Christian

TSV Heiligenstedten
Verbandsliga

Nesch, Torben

TSV Drelsdorf
Oberliga

Neuhoff, Kevin

ABC Wesseln
Verbandsliga

Neumann, Marc

TSV Malente
Verbandsliga

Nicklaus, Nils

TSV Flintbek
Landesliga

Ohlendorf, Wolf

KSV Holstein Kiel
Verbandsliga

Olimsky, Chris

MTV Tellingstedt
Oberliga

Pabla, Dajinder

TuS Jevenstedt
Oberliga

Paltchikov, Viatcheslav

TSV Eintracht Groß Grönau
Oberliga

Peters, Sylvia

TSV Siems
Frauen-Oberliga

Pirotton, Lis

KSV Holstein Kiel
Frauen-Oberliga

Puls, Julian

TSV Malente
Verbandsliga

Reinke, Thorsten

Büchen-Siebeneichener SV
Verbandsliga

Relling, Marc

VfL Struvenhütten
Verbandsliga

Rieve, Malte

TSV Wiemersdorf
Oberliga

Ritter, Renee Michael

SG Seth
Verbandsliga

Roppelt, Alexander

VfL Bad Schwartau
Regionalliga

Rosenthal, Max

VfL Bad Schwartau
Regionalliga

Röpke, André

TSV Altenholz
Oberliga
DFB-Futsal

Ruback, Philipp

FC Wiesharde
Oberliga

Rüdiger, Thomas

FC Riesdorf
Verbandsliga

S - Z

Schapals, Jannik

TSV Schönberg
Landesliga

Scheffel, Alexander

ABC Wesseln
Verbandsliga

Schmeling, Simon

Heider SV
Landesliga
NFV-Zusatzkader

Schmidt, Falk-Sebastian

TSV Gadeland
Oberliga

Schneider, Jannik

VfR Laboe
Regionalliga
A-Jugend-Bundesliga

Scholz, Levke

VfB Lübeck
Verbandsliga
2. Frauen-Bundesliga

Scholz, Carl Jonte

TSV Altenholz
Verbandsliga

Schultze, Steffen

VfB Schuby
Oberliga
B-Jugend-Bundesliga

Schwengers, Patrick

TSV Travemünde
3. Bundesliga
SR-Assistent 2. Bundesliga

Simon, Frederik

Heikendorfer SV
Landesliga

Sommer Paul

TuS Jevenstedt
Verbandsliga

Stach, Jannik

FC Tarp-Oeversee
Landesliga
NFV-Zusatzkader

Ströhnisch, Nic

TuS Hartenholm
Verbandsliga

Studt, Matthias

TSV Stein
Verbandsliga

Stuhr, Jasmin

KSV Holstein Kiel
Landesliga

Suehl, Jacob

TSV Rantrum
Verbandsliga

Suffa, Dennis

FC Holtenau 07
Verbandsliga

Thormählen, Markus

SVG Pönitz
Landesliga

Vorkamp, Cayus

VfL Bad Schwartau
Landesliga
SR-Assistent Regionalliga

Werner, Marc

DJK Flensburg
Landesliga

Wildfeuer, Franziska

VfB Lübeck
Regionalliga
1. Frauen-Bundesliga

Woyand, Danny

Breitenfelder SV
Verbandsliga

Yilmaz, Hakan

FC Torpedo 76
Landesliga

Zabinski, Nicole

TSV Beidenfleth
Verbandsliga
Frauen-Regionalliga
SR-Assistentin 1. Frauen-Bundesliga

Zesch, Konrad

SSC Hagen-Ahrensburg
Landesliga