Verbandsschiedsrichter
Schleswig-Holstein Fußballverbung

Verbandsschiedsrichter

A - F

Albrecht, Paul Jasper

TSV Böklund
Landesliga
SR-Assistent Jugend-Bundesliga

Allers, Jan

SSV Pölitz
Verbandsliga

Anderson, Joshua

TSV Großsolt-Freienwill
Verbandsliga

Andresen, Leon

SV Grün-Weiß Todenbüttel
Verbandsliga

Arnoldt, Patrik

TuS Wakendorf-Götzberg
Verbandsliga

Asmussen, Sven

TSV Altenholz
Oberliga
SR-Assistent Jugend-Bundesliga

Augustat, Niklas

SG Sarau/Bosau
Landesliga
NFV-Zusatzkader

Babel, Tobias

VfB Lübeck
Landesliga
NFV-Zusatzkader

Bahnsen, Lukas

FC Langenhorn
Verbandsliga

Bardenhagen, Lasse

Kaltenkirchener TS
Verbandsliga

Bäthge, Jonathan

SSV Hennstedt
Oberliga
SR-Assistent Regionalliga

Bendowski, Bela

SV Eintracht Lübeck
Regonalliga

Bern, Moritz

TSV Eintracht Eggebek
Landesliga

Böhnke, Claudius

SV Eichede
Oberliga
SR-Assistent Jugend-Bundesliga

Borkowski, Marek

TSV Lensahn
Verbandsliga

Boysen, Laurenz

SV Germania Breklum
Verbandsliga

Brandt, Steffen

SV Wasbek
Oberliga

Colmorgen, Marcel

Eintracht Groß Grönau
Oberliga
SR-Assistent Regionalliga

Derlin, Mirka

TSV Dahme
Oberliga
1. Frauen-Bundesliga

Duchnowski, Marcel

FC Offenbüttel
Verbandsliga

Dummer, Tim

TSV Malente
Verbandsliga

Dumstrei, Morten

SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
Landesliga

Dwinger, Torben

SV Todesfelde
Landesliga

Ehlers, Jan-Ole

SG Geest 05
Oberliga

Fedde, Justin

SV Hochdonn
Verbandsliga

Feldt, Torge

Fortuna Glückstadt
Landesliga
NFV-Zusatzkader

Flaszynski, Jannes

SV Holtsee
Verbandsliga

Frangedakis, Nikolaos

TSV Kronshagen
Verbandsliga

Freitag, Vincent

SSC Phönix Kisdorf
Landesliga

G - K

Gad, Roger-Roy

TSV Kronshagen 
Verbandsliga

Gerhardt, Malte

Kieler MTV
Oberliga 
SR-Assistent Regionalliga

Gilgenberger, Pascal

TSV Schönwalde
Verbandsliga

Görgün, Burak

Inter Türkspor Kiel
Verbandsliga

Görlitz, Marcel

TuS Teutonia Alveslohe
Landesliga

Göttsch, Jörn

TSV Lütjenburg
Landesliga

Göttsch, Malte

TuS Hartenholm
Oberliga

Günther, Paul-Oliver

FC Offenbüttel
Oberliga

Guse, Florian

TSV Frelsdorf
Verbandsliga

Haack, Riccardo

SV Pönitz
Verbandsliga

Hahn, Alexander

TSV Lensahn
Landesliga

Hahn, Patrick

FC Holtenau 07 Kiel
Verbandsliga

Hansen, Jannek

TSV Drelsdorf
Oberliga
A-Jugend-Bundesliga
SR-Assistent Regionalliga

Heidenreich, Anna-Lena

TSV Dahme
Oberliga
1. Frauen-Bundesliga

Henseke, Florian

TSV Kropp 
Verbandsliga

Heyer, Niels

TuS Hoisdorf
Verbandsliga

Hogrefe, Marco

VfR Horst
Landesliga

Hohmann, Tim

VfL Vorwerk
Verbandsliga

Horn, Christopher

SSV Lunden
Regionalliga

Horstmann, Hauke

Osterrönfelder TSV
Verbandsliga

Hosenthien, Marcel

SVG Pönitz
Verbandsliga

Hoyer, Jonas

Roter Stern Flensburg
Verbandsliga

Jacobs, Yannick

TSV Tönning
Landesliga

Jansen, Lars

FC Kilia Kiel
Oberliga

Janzen, Florian

SV Rickling
Verbandsliga

Jeschkeit, Tim

Gettorfer SC
Landesliga
NFV-Zusatzkader

Jessen, Lutz

IF Stjernen Flensborg
Verbandsliga

Johannsen, Steffen

TSV Großsolt-Freienwill
Verbandsliga

Jungheinrich, Luca

TSV Schafstedt
Landesliga
NFV-Zusatzkader

Karasch, Jan-Pascal

FSV Farnewinkel/Nindorf
Verbandsliga

Kawen, Eike-Robert

VfL Bad Schwartau
Oberliga

Klingelhöfer, Lukas

Roter Stern Lübeck 
Verbandsliga

Knutzen, Torge

TS Schenefeld
Verbandsliga

Koch, Lukas

TSV Süderbrarup
Oberliga
SR-Assistent Jugend-Bundesliga

Koch, Sebastian

PTSK/Holstein Kiel
Landesliga

Köcher, Nicolas

FC Langenhorn
Verbandsliga

Kohn, Fynn

Husumer SV
Oberliga
SR-Assistent 2. Liga

Kröhnert, Jan Mika

KSV Holstein Kiel
Landesliga
SR-Assistent Jugend-Bundesliga

Krükemeier, Maik

SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
Verbandsliga

Kunde, Lennart

TSV Kappeln
Landesliga

Kurras, Mirko

TSV Reher
Verbandsliga

Kück, Sebastian

FC Niendorf/Ostsee von 2020
Oberliga

L - R

Ladwig, Nils

SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld
Verbandsliga

Leiding, Niklas

SV Sehestedt
Verbandsliga

Leiding, Niklas

SV Sehestedt
Verbandsliga

Leister, Lukas

WSV Tangstedt
Verbandsliga

Lempfert, Jonas

TSV DE Viöl
Verbandsliga

Leste, Maximilian

FC BW Friedrichstadt
Verbandsliga

Lion, Victor

FC Kilia Kiel
Verbandsliga

Lisiak, Florian

SV Friedrichsort
Oberliga
B-Jugend-Bundesliga
SR-Assistent Regionalliga

Lubenow, Karsten

TSV Gudow
Verbandsliga

Macic, Bozidar

Eckernförder SV 
Verbandsliga

Martens, Dennis

SV Hemmingstedt
Verbandsliga

May, Thies-Ole

TSV Bordesholm
Verbandsliga

Meyer, Jan-Christian

SV GW Todenbüttel
Oberliga
SR B-Jugend-Bundesliga

Meyer, Tim-Marvin

SV Todesfelde
Landesliga
NFV-Zusatzkader

Meyer-Broocks, Lukas

JuS Fischbek
Verbandliga

Möller, Patrick

Roter Stern Lübeck 08
Landesliga

Müller, Matthias Hendrik

FC Wiesharde
Verbandsliga

Nesch, Torben

TSV Drelsdorf
Oberliga

Neumann, Marc

TSV Malente
Verbandsliga
NFV-Zusatzkader

Niemann, Laurin Ole

TSV Pansdorf
Verbandsliga

Ohlendorf, Wolf

KSV Holstein Kiel
Verbandsliga

Olimsky, Chris

MTV Tellingstedt
Oberliga

Otto, Thorsten

VfL Schwartbuck
Verbandsliga

Paasch, Luca Ruben

Leezener SC
Verbandsliga

Pabla, Dajinder

TuS Jevenstedt
Oberliga

Pasewald, Tom

TSV Flintbek 
Verbandsliga

Peters, Sylvia

TSV Siems
Frauen-Oberliga

Petersen, Cedric

FC Kilia Kiel
Verbandsliga

Pirotton, Lis

KSV Holstein Kiel
Frauen-Oberliga

Plambeck, Hendrik

VfL Vorwerk
Verbandsiga

Reinke, Thorsten

Büchen-Siebeneichener SV
Verbandsliga

Rieve, Malte

TSV Wiemersdorf
Oberliga

Rodenberg, Malte

Landesliga

Roloff, Per

Suchsdorfer SV 
Verbandsliga

Romahn, Jannik

SV Hemmingstedt
Landesliga

Roppelt, Alexander

VfL Bad Schwartau
Regionalliga

Rosenthal, Max

VfL Bad Schwartau
Regionalliga

Röpke, André

TSV Altenholz
Oberliga
DFB-Futsal

Ruback, Philipp

FC Wiesharde
Oberliga

Rüdiger, Thomas

FC Riepsdorf
Verbandsliga

S - Z

Sambill, Luca

VfB Lübeck
Oberliga

Schapals, Jannik

TSV Schönberg
Landesliga

Scheffel, Alexander

ABC Wesseln
Verbandsliga

Schmeling, Simon

Heider SV
Landesliga
NFV-Zusatzkader

Schmidt, Falk-Sebastian

TSV Gadeland
Oberliga

Schneider, Jannik

VfR Laboe
Regionalliga

Schneider, Kjell

VfL Bad Schwartau
Landesliga

Scholz, Levke

VfB Lübeck
Landesliga
2. Frauen-Bundesliga

Schulz, Ole Andreas

JFV Grönau/Phönix/Eichholz
Landesliga

Schulze, Steffen

VfB Schuby
Oberliga
B-Jugend-Bundesliga
SR-Assistent Regionalliga

Schwengers, Patrick

TSV Travemünde
3. Bundesliga
SR-Assistent 2. Bundesliga

Seils, Luca Paul

SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld
Landesliga

Simon, Frederik

Heikendorfer SV
Landesliga

Stark, Florian

SVG Pönitz
Landesliga
NFV-Zusatzkader

Ströhnisch, Nic

TuS Hartenholm
Verbandsliga

Studt, Matthias

TSV Stein
Verbandsliga

Stuhr, Jasmin

KSV Holstein Kiel
Landesliga

Suehl, Jacob

TSV Rantrum
Verbandsliga

Thormählen, Markus

SVG Pönitz
Landesliga

Werner, Marc

DJK Flensburg
Landesliga

Wildfeuer, Franziska

VfB Lübeck
Regionalliga
1. Frauen-Bundesliga
Frauen-FIFA-Liste

Woyand, Danny

Breitenfelder SV
Verbandsliga

Yilmaz, Hakan

FC Torpedo 76
Verbandsliga